Resultat:

Individuelle 25 Aout 2019

Place Noms N° Nbrs poissons Poids Points
1JackA05184046042260
2PascalB2392436025260
3ThierryA0192148022380
4NoamB27101900020000
5MarcoB2691862019520
6LaurentA11121820019400
7MichaelB20171746019160
8BernardA03111756018660
9OlivierB17511312018220
10Jean MarieA09141640017800
11EphremA0481605016850
12RolandB2261236012960
13MichelA0261610016700
14VincentB2811978010880
15ConstantA0891302013920
16Georges TichouxB192864809280
17DavidA1234872012120
18CédricB15461206520
19Patrick D A1028864011440
20NorbertB242331005400
21FelixA06462706670
22GastonB251027203720
23MarcelA14548205320
24Patrick BB18427603160
25Roger BA13642504850
26Jean-FrançoisB164520920
27MaxB21000