Resultat:

Individuelle 21 Juillet 2024

Place Noms N° Nbrs poissons Poids Points
1RolandA01356569069190
2GeorgesB20183635038150
3ChristianA11323510038300
4MathieuB25173566037360
5GinetteB14212815030250
6JérômeA10422237026570
7RaphaelB15202376025760
8DanielA08142197023370
9JackB16491984024740
10RogerA13381866022460
11VincentA06281663019430
12PhilippeB18301569018690
13BryanA04101778018780
14FrancineB24181575017550
15VirginieA02121437015570
16DanyB21171369015390
17MarcB19117253014230
18MagaliA05104269013090
19NicolasA038118709970
20MarcelB236922709170
21BernardA092154107510
22ConstantB22652905890
23LaurentA07361106410
24Jean-PaulB261829704770