Resultat:

Americaine Open 27 Septembre 2026

Place Noms N° Nbrs poissons Poids Points
1Valery & Jeremy2429127095470
2Jean-Luc & Fabien15336381067110
3Constant & Jack6477739082090
4Cyprian & Stefan18226230064500
5Jean-Paul & Pascal102184431066110
6Jean-Claude19245208054480
7Roland & Noam8544972055120
8Bernard & Mathieu20235000052300
9Stephane & Alain41023879048990
10Patrick & Vincent16224495047150
11Cédric & Patrick7193227034170
12Dany & Philippe13201956021560
13Nathan & Nicolas1163214033740
14Jonathan & Olivier1167378010480
15Samuel & Matheo5702207029070
16Ginette & Christian1445583010330
17Florin & Pauwel9121981021010
18Cornelius & Camille1282901090
19Francine & Daniel3661016016760
20Georges17000