Resultat:

Americaine 13 Septembre 2026

Place Noms N° Nbrs poissons Poids Points
1Jean-Marie & EphremA01338654089840
2Eric & RaphaelB20188237021170
3David & NoamA05295336056260
4Ginette & LucB15201562017620
5Philippe & PatrickA02234766049960
6Alain & PatrickB1770897015970
7Roland & EricA082102214043140
8Constant & Jean-PaulB1363480011100
9Olivier & HenryA06214308024480
10Jonathan & OlivierB196334009700
11Francine & DanielA04231986022160
12Fabian & MatheoB113363609660
13Daniel & EricA07110912020120
14Raphael & NicolasB143126605760
15Christian & CédricA10711291020010
16Magali & NathanB123115804680
17Gilles & AlainA094144308530
18Jacques & MichelB181523203820
19Erika & GeorgesA03000